Wyniki

Wyniki Wiosennego Turnieju Judo Legia Warszawa

Judo Legia Warszawa

Wyniki Wiosennego Turnieju Judo Legia Warszawa

SOBOTA 2.04.2016

MASTERSI

ZAAWANSOWANI
DO 73 KG
1. PAZGAN STANISŁAW (AZS UW)
2. REJNIAK BARTŁOMIEJ (L)
3. RACZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF (L)

DO 66 KG
1. RACZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF (L)

DO 81 KG
1. CHODZIŃSKI ADAM (L)
2. CZAJKOWSKI MARIUSZ (AZS AWF)
3. GORZELAK ARTUR (L)

DO 90 KG
1. PACURKOWSKI MARCIN (GWARDIA)

DO 100 KG
1. ROMAN JANISZEWSKI (L)
2. MEDYŃSKI GRZEGORZ (L)
3. SUWAŁA MARCIN (SHOGUN PIASECZNO)

PLUS 100 KG
1. GOŁĘBIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF (L)

POCZĄTKUJĄCY
DO 73 KG
1. TRYCH ADAM (YOKO ZĄBKI)
2. MARCHEL PRZEMYSŁAW (KLUB JUDO LEMUR)
3. ZADURA PIOTR (SHOGUN PIASECZNO)
3. WOJCIECHOWSKI HUBERT (POHL PRZEMET)
5. SMOLIŃSKI PIOTR (L)
5. KORZEŃ MACIEJ (L)

DO 66 KG
1. MARCHEL PRZEMYSŁAW (KLUB JUDO LEMUR)

DO 81 KG
1. SZEWCZYK RADOSŁAW (L)
2. PODEDWORNY WOJCIECH (L)

DO 100 KG
1. MANOWSKI MACIEJ (KLUB JUDO LEMUR)
2. ZAWADZKI PAWEŁ (RONIN)

ROCZNIKI 2004-2005

DZIEWCZYNKI
DO 30 KG
1. JĘDRZEJEK LIDIA (KLUB JUDO LEMUR)
2. JESIONEK MARIA (KLUB JUDO LEMUR)
3. HULBÓJ MAGDA (UKJ MEIYO)
4. WIECZOREK NATALIA (KLUB JUDO LEMUR)
5. ZIĘBICKA MARTYNA (UKS RONIN TEAM)

DO 33 KG
1. SIENNICKA KAROLINA (UKS SAFARI 152 WARSZAWA)
2. GLEN BARBARA (BUSHIDO)
3. WALENDZIK JULIA (KLUB JUDO LEMUR)
4. ALICJA SAWICKA (IPPON KOZUCHÓW)
5. WITKOWSKA WIKTORIA (KLUB JUDO LEMUR)

DO 36 KG
1. BANASZEWSKA ZUZANNA (KLUB JUDO LEMUR)
2. ZAWARTKO JAGODA (KLUB JUDO LEMUR)
3. TERESZCZUK JULIA (KLUB JUDO LEMUR)
4. JURKIEWICZ ALEKSANDRA (UKS ORKAN JUDO SOCHACZEW)
5. WAŁĘSA ALICJA (KLUB JUDO LEMUR)

DO 40 KG
1. SZATKOWSKA NATALIA (KLUB JUDO LEMUR)
2. OLSZAK PAULINA (UKS RONIN TEAM)
3. OLSZEWSKA ZOFIA (YUKO JÓZEFÓW)
4. NYGA DOROTA (KUMA JUDO)
5. RADOSZ ZOFIA (UKS ORKAN JUDO SOCHACZEW)

DO 48 KG
1. MAJEWSKA NATALIA (YUKO JÓZEFÓW)
2. MAZURKIEWICZ AMELIA (HAJIME BYTOM ODRZAŃSKI)
3. WYPCHŁO KATARZYNA (UKS ORKAN JUDO SOCHACZEW)

+48 KG
1. WILEŃSKA MAJA (YUKO JÓZEFÓW)
2. ZAŁUSKA AGNIESZKA (UKS SADYBA)

CHŁOPCY
DO 30 KG
1. MONDER GRZEGORZ (MEIYO)
2. DYBA KRZYSZTOF (AZS UW)
3. ANTOSIEWICZ BARTOSZ (RYŚ)
3. WARDZIAK MACIEJ (UKJ AON WARSZAWA)

DO 33 KG
1. GOLĘDZINOWSKI JAKUB (KLUB JUDO LEMUR)
2. MANOWSKI DAWID (KLUB JUDO LEMUR)
3. KARCZMARCZYK BARTOSZ (UKJ 225 WARSZAWA)
3. OSIŃSKI ERYK UKS JUDO ORKAN SOCHACZEW)

DO 36 KG
1. HRYNIEWICZ ADAM (JUDO MIZUKA)
2. ROZPĘDEK MAKSYMILIAN (RYŚ)
3. ZAKROCZYMSKI JAN (UKJ CHAMPION)
3. KRUSIŃSKI WIKTOR (KLUB JUDO LEMUR)
5. WOYCIECHOWSKI ALEKSANDER (KLUB JUDO LEMUR)
5. JAKUBOWSKI PAWEŁ (UKJ CHAMPION)
7. ZAREMBOWICZ MARCIN (UKJ MEIYO)
7. HEINE JAN (KLUB JUDO LEMUR)

DO 39 KG
1. BOUATIA KAMIL (RYŚ)
2. LIS BARTEK (KLUB JUDO LEMUR)
3. STOLARCZYK TOMASZ (RYŚ)
3. JESIOŁOWSKI JAN (UKS JUDO ORKAN SOCHACZEW)
5. MAJONEK JERZY (UKJ AON WARSZAWA)
5. DRĄG STANISŁAW (RYŚ)
7. ŚWIDWA MARCIN (KLUB JUDO LEMUR)
7. WAWRZONEK JAKUB (KLUB JUDO LEMUR)

DO 42 KG
1. ZDANOWSKI ERYK (SOCHACZEWSKIE CENTRUM SPORTÓW WALKI)
2. KOSTUJ ANTONI (UKJ CHAMPION)
3. BARDIAN HUBERT (KLUB JUDO LEMUR)
3. JASKUŁA TOMASZ (UKJ AON WARSZAWA)
5. GRUCHALSKI BARTOSZ (JUDO MIZUKA)
5. KOWALEWSKI KAROL (KLUB JUDO LEMUR)
7. DOROBA MICHAŁ (UKJ 225)
7. SZATKOWSKI KACPER (KLUB JUDO LEMUR)

DO 46 KG
1. PROSZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF (UKJ CHAMPION)
2. ROMANIK FILIP (OKAMI KS)
3. ŻAKOWSKI MAKSYMILIAN (UKS ORKAN JUDO SOCHACZEW)
3. FEDOR VERSHININ (L)
5. WĄSIKOWSKI MICHAŁ (L)
5. KOWALCZYK SZYMON (UKS ORKAN JUDO SOCHACZEW)

DO 50 KG
1. KIELESIŃSKI JAKUB (RYŚ)
2. MAMCZAREK LEON (UKJ CHAMPION)
3. KIEŁBASIŃSKI TOBIASZ (UKS ORKAN JUDO SOCHACZEW)

DO 55 KG
1. NOJEK ANTONI (UKJ CHAMPION)
2. CZAJEWSKI JACEK (L)
3. CISIAK IGOR (KLUB JUDO LEMUR)
4. MYSTKOWSKI PATRYK (UKJ OOKAMI WARSZAWA)
5. KNAP KACPER (RONIN TEAM)

+ 55 KG
1. LEŚNIEWSKI BRAJAN (JUDO KOWALA)
2. KARCZEWSKI JAKUB (CHAMPION)
3. PRZYBYLSKI IGOR (UKS ORKAN JUDO SOCHACZEW)

ROCZNIKI 2006-2007

DZIEWCZYNKI
DO 26 KG
1. MAMOT NINA (KLUB JUDO LEMUR)
2. SIENICKA ANTONINA (UKS SAFARI 152 WARSZAWA)
3. CZERWIŃSKA-KOWAR ROKSANA (L)
3. RZENIEWICZ JULIA (KLUB JUDO LEMUR)

DO 30 KG
1. KOWALSKA ANNA (KLUB JUDO LEMUR)
2. BIELAWSKA EMILIA (UKJ CHAMPION)
3. DUDEK ALICJA (KLUB JUDO LEMUR)
3. JAKÓBCZYK MARIA

DO 32 KG
1. JESIONEK MARIA (KLUB JUDO LEMUR)
2. ROGOZIŃSKA DOMINIKA (UKJ CHAMPION)
3. PRZETACKA OLIWIA (RYŚ WARSZAWA)
3. MALINOWSKA ZOFIA (UKS IPPON KOZUCHÓW)

DO 35 KG
1. BARTNICKA NATALIA (UKS SAFARI 152 WARSZAWA)
2. TOMASZESKA ALICJA (UKJ 225 WARSZAWA)
3. WITKOWSKA WIKTORIA (KLUB JUDO LEMUR)
3. BOREK MICHALINA (UKJ 225 WARSZAWA)

DO 38 KG
1. BANASZEWSKA ZUZANNA (KLUB JUDO LEMUR)
2. MAŃK KLAUDIA (UKS SAKURA)
3. TERESZCZUK JULIA (KLUB JUDO LEMUR)
3. ROMANIK OLIWIA (OKAMI K.S.)

DO 44 KG
1. SZATKOWSKA NATALIA (KLUB JUDO LEMUR)
2. HUPERT NATALIA (UKS ORKAN JUDO SOCHACZEW)
3. MAJ DOMINIKA (UKS IPPON KOZUCHÓW)
4. KIDAWSKA WERONIKA (KUMA JUDO)
5. GAŁCZYŃSKA MARIA (UKJ 82 WARSZAWA)

DO 50 KG
1. KITLAS OLIWIA (UKJ OOKAMI WARSZAWA)
2. RYBICKA MICHALINA (KLUB JUDO LEMUR)

+ 50 KG
1. WYSOCKA ROKSANA (SOCHACZEWSKIE CSZW)
2. CHRZANOWSKA ROKSANA (UKS IPPON KOŻUCHÓW)

CHŁOPCY

DO 25 KG
1. ZDANOWSKI KONRAD (SOCHACZEWSKIE CENTRUM SPORTÓW WALKI)
2. MICHALAK FRANCISZEK (UKJ CHAMPION)
3. WIERZBICKI MACIEJ (UKJ BUSHIDO PIASECZNO)
3. CZERNICKI MATEUSZ (UKJ 225)
5. KRAWCEWICZ STANISŁAW (KUMA JUDO)
5. KOWALIK GABRIEL (KLUB JUDO LEMUR)

DO 27 KG
1. SACZUK JULIAN (UKS RONIN TEAM)
2. ZAJĄC SZYMON (UKS RONIN TEAM)
3. KORNATKA KACPER (JUDO RYŚ)
3. BIELECKI MACIEJ (UKJ 225 WARSZAWA)
5. WOJTKOWSKI PIOTR (L)
5. KOPERWAS JAN (JUDO RYŚ)
7. CZAJKOWSKI IGNACY (L)
7. PODAJSKI ALEKSANDER (UKJ 82 WARSZAWA)

DO 29 KG
1. DUDEK MIKOŁAJ (KLUB JUDO LEMUR)
2. GNICH WITOLD (UKJ OOKAMI WARSZAWA)
3. WOŹNIAK JAN (L)
3. CIESIELSKI OSKAR (UKJ 225 WARSZAWA)
5. KOROBLEWSKI IGOR (UKS RONIN TEAM)
5. KLECH MAREK (L)
7. GOCMAN BARTOSZ (KUMA JUDO)
7. BORSUK FRANCISZEK (UKJ 82 WARSZAWA)

DO 30 KG
1. RONGE MAKSYMILIAN (RYŚ)
2. MARCHEL ALEKSANDER (KLUB JUDO LEMUR)
3. KONDERSKI MIKOŁAJ (UKJ CHAMPION)
3. BOGUSZEWSKI WOJCIECH (JUDO RYŚ)

DO 32 KG
1. ZWIĄZEK MATEUSZ (YUKO JÓZEFÓW)
2. BIAŁECKI MICHAŁ (KS AZS AWF)
3. MANOWSKI DAWID (KLUB JUDO LEMUR)
3. PRZYBYŁOWSKI MAX (KLUB JUDO LEMUR)
5. FAFIŃSKI STANISŁAW (RYŚ)
5. WIELĄDEK MARCIN (KLUB JUDO LEMUR)
7. HARTMAN ALEKSANDER (UKJ 82 WARSZAWA)
7. KRASSOWSKI ALEKS (UKJ 82 WARSZAWA)

DO 34 KG
1. WOYCIECHOWSKI ALEKSANDER (KLUB JUDO LEMUR)
2. OBOJSKI AUGUST (UKS SADYBA)
3. ROMANOWSKI KONRAD (UKS ORKAN JUDO SOCHACZEW)
3. SZCZERBA BORYS (KLUB JUDO LEMUR)
5. OSMIAŃSKI MIKOŁAJ (KLUB JUDO LEMUR)
5. OSIADACZ JAN (KS AZS AWF WARSZAWA)
7. JAKUBOWSKI MARCEL (UKS ORKAN JUDO SOCHACZEW)
7. ŚWIĘCH MATEUSZ (RYŚ)

DO 36 KG
1. HEINE JAN (KLUB JUDO LEMUR)
2. BRZUSZCZYŃSKI SZYMON (UKJ OOKAMI WARSZAWA)
3. ŚWIDWA ROBERT (KLUB JUDO LEMUR)
3. PASZEK DAMIAN (RYŚ)
5. GAJDA KOCPER (UKS ORKAN JUDO SOCHACZEW)
5. JURCZUK JAN (AKADEMIA WALKI)

DO 38 KG
1. KRZEMIŃSKI NIKOLAS (SOCHACZEWSKIE CENTRUM SPORTÓW WALKI)
2. KOWALCZYK ALEKS (UKJ AON WARSZAWA)
3. KRAUSS JAN (RYŚ)
3. GRABIŃSKI BARTEK (KS AZS AWF WARSZAWA)
5. GŁASEK ALEKSANDER (L)
5. SYPEK MATEUSZ (L)
7. KIEJNOWSKI KAJETAN (KUMA JUDO)
7. SOKOŁOWSKI KONRAD (KUMA JUDO)

DO 43 KG
1. KOWALEWSKI KAROL (KLUB JUDO LEMUR)
2. LUDZIA FRANCISZEK (JUDO FIGHT KLUB)
3. MATECKI JAN (UKJ OOKAMI WARSZAWA)
3. DEMCZUK KONRAD (UKJ 225 WARSZAWA)
5. LUDZIA JAN KANTY (JUDO FIGHT KLUB)
5. PIETRASZEWSKI JĘDRZEJ (KLUB JUDO LEMUR)
7. BAKO OLIWIER (UKJ OOKAMI WARSZAWA)
7. SIEKIERZYŃSKI JAN (KLUB JUDO LEMUR)

DO 50 KG
1. KONDERSKI MATEUSZ (UKJ CHAMPION)
2. TOMASZEWSKI STANISŁAW (KLUB JUDO LEMUR)
3. DUDEK ALEKSANDER (UKS ORKAN JUDO SOCHACZEW)
3. SZELUGA PIOTR (UKS RONIN TEAM)

OPEN
1. CHAMERSKI DANIEL (UKS SAKURA)
2. JAKUB ROSZAK (UKS IPPON KOZUCHÓW)

ROCZNIKI 2002-2003

DZIEWCZYNKI

DO 44 KG

1. CZWAKIEL ALEKSANDRA (KLUB JUDO LEMUR)
2. ABRAMOWICZ DOMINIKA (GWARDIA BIAŁYSTOK)

DO 48 KG
1. GAWROŃSKA DOMINIKA (KLUB JUDO LEMUR)
2. NOGAJ WERONIKA (ULKS JUDO KOWALA)

DO 52 KG
1. SOBIERAJSKA KATARZYNA (UKS POHL JUDO)
2. GODLEWSKA ALICJA (KATA PRUSZKÓW)
3. TOMASZEK JULIA (KLUB JUDO LEMUR)

DO 63 KG
1. GOROSZEWSKA NATALIA (GWARDIA BIAŁYSTOK)
2. KOWALSKA ALICJA (ULKS JUDO KOWALA)
3. CZAJKOWSKA OLGA (UKS RONIN TEAM)

CHŁOPCY

DO 38 KG

1. LEPIANKA BARTEK (KLUB JUDO LEMUR)
2. KISIEL JAKUB (UKS JUDO PANDA)
3. LIS KAMIL (UKS ORKAN JUDO SOCHACZEW)
4. BORSUK JAN (UKJ 82 WARSZAWA)

DO 42 KG
1. BARDIAN HUBERT (KLUB JUDO LEMUR)
2. WARDZIAK BARTŁOMIEJ (UKJ AON)
3. AMROŻY BARTOSZ (UKS ORKAN JUDO SOCHACZEW)
4. WAWRZONEK JAKUB (KLUB JUDO LEMUR)

DO 46 KG
1. PASIECZYŃSKI HUBERT (KLUB JUDO LEMUR)
2. MAJONEK TADEUSZ (AON)
3. POPAL ADRIAN (UKS JUDO PANDA)
3. GRABOWSKI KAMIL (AZS UW)

DO 50 KG
1. KOWALSKI MARCIN (KLUB JUDO LEMUR)
2. ONUSZKIEWICZ HUBERT (UKS JUDO PANDA)
3. MISZCZUK MIKOŁAJ (AZS AWF WARSZAWA)

DO 55 KG
1. SKIPIAŁA GABRIEL (KLUB JUDO LEMUR)
2. RYBARCZYK MICHAŁ (KLUB JUDO LEMUR)
3. EIDUKS ALEKSANDER (AZS UW)
3. OLASZEK ARTUR (JUDO ŁÓDŹ)

DO 66 KG
1. BRZEZIŃSKI KACPER (UKS POHL JUDO)
2. LEŚNIEWSKI ALESSIO (ULKS JUDO KOWALA)
3. MAMOT RAFAŁ (KLUB JUDO LEMUR)

DO 81 KG
1. BŁESZYŃSKI IGOR (ULKS JUDO KOWALA)
2. WÓCIAK MIŁOSZ (UKS SADYBA)
3. CHEŁMIŃSKI PIOTR (ULKS JUDO KOWALA)
4. MORMAN BARTŁOMIEJ (UKS SAFARI 152 WARSZAWA)
5. CHOBOT KLAUDIA (ULKS JUDO KOWALA)
6. CZAK-ŻUKOWSKI ROBERT (L)

NIEDZIELA 3.04.2016

2009 I MŁODSI

DZIEWCZYNKI

DO 21 KG
1. CZERWIŃSKA-KOWAR KARINA (L)
2. MEGLICKA MAJA (UKS RONIN TEAM)
3. MASTALERZ MARTA (UKJ 82)
3. DERLACZ MILENA (UKS RONIN TEAM)

DO 24 KG
1. TOMASZEWKA KAJA (AKADEMIA WALKI)
2. CHORZEWKA BARBARA (UKS RONIN TEAM)
3. TEPERSKA MALINA (UKJ OOKAMI WARSZAWA)
4. CHOJNACKA ZUZANNA (UKJ 225)
5. TRUSZKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA (L)

DO 26 KG
1. DUDEK KALINA (KLUB JUDO LEMUR)
2. CZARNIECKA ZOFIA (L)
3. ŁUCZAJ NINA (UKJ OOKAMI WARSZAWA)
4. UTRATA ADRIANNA (L)

DO 29 KG
1. BANASIAK LENA (UKJ 225)
2. SWĘD LENA (L)
3. STRZAŁKOWSKA LENA (KLUB SPORTOWY SAFARI)

DO 31 KG
1. NOWOSZEWSKA LENA (AZS UW)
2. GRABARCZYK LAURA (UKJ OOKAMI WARSZAWA)
3. BŁASZCZYK OLGA (L)

CHŁOPCY
DO 20 KG

1. KOWALIK GABRIEL (KLUB JUDO LEMUR)
2. PACHOLAK FILIP (KLUB JUDO LEMUR)
3. WIŁKOMIRSKI FILIP (L)
3. SZYMAŃSKI SZYMON (L)

DO 22A
1. CHMIELEWSKI STANISŁAW LTS CSP LEGIONOWO)
2. KOPERWAS KACPER (UKJ 82)
3. KAJDANA JEREMI (L)
3. ZALEWSKI MICHAŁ (PAPAJ)
5. TEREPSKI FILIP (UKJ OOKAMI WARSZAWA)
5. KARPIK MIŁOSZ (UKJ CHAMPION)

DO 22B
1. ARTMAN FRANCISZEK (UKJ 225)
2. KUCEMBA ANDRZEJ (L)
3. FLAGA JRYSTIAN (KLUB JUDO MIZU)
3. WRÓBEL MARCIN (SPCHACZEWSKIE CENTRUM SPORTÓW WALKI)
5. WELLMAN KRZYSZTOF (L)
5. KURANOWSKI ALAN (L)

DO 23 KG
1. WOLNY MICHAŁ (L)
2. BOJANOWSKI MICHAŁ (L)
3. KOCIMSKI KRYSTIAN (SOCHACZEWSKIE CENTRUM SPORTÓW WALKI)
3. DOMIŃSK JAN (KUMA JUDO)
5. OKRASKA ALBERT (SOCHACZEWSKIE CENTRUM SPORTÓW WALKI)
5. CHMIELEWSKI BARTEK (KLUB JUDO LEMUR)

DO 25 KG
1. KARDAS MAKSYMILIAN (JUDO FIGHT KLUB)
2. GOCMAN TOMASZ (KUMA JUDO)
3. TKACZOW CYRYL (L)
3. KACPRZAK KRYSTIAN (SOCHACZEWSKIE CENTRUM SPORTÓW WALKI)
5. SZYMAŃSKI JAN (L)
5. MIERZEJEWSKI IGNACY (UKJ 225)

DO 26 KG
1. GRABOWSKI SZYMON (UKS JUDO PANDA)
2. KRAJEWSKI PIOTR (UKJ 82)
3. GNAŚ GUSTAW (UKJ 82)
3. STOLARSKI ALEKSANDER (L)
5. LISZNIAŃSKI STEFAN (UKJ 82)
5. WILCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ (UKJ 82)

DO 28 KG
1. BONDER MARCELI (UKJ 225)
2. TOKARCZYK ALEKSANDER (L)
3. KURZAWSKI JAKUB (L)
3. STOKOWSKI WIKTOR (UKJ 225)
5. DMOWSKI TYMON (KUMA JUDO)
5. DRÓŻDŻ PIOTR (UKJ 82)

DO 31 KG
1. TAUZ MIKOŁAJ (KUMA JUDO)
2. SZYMONIAK JAN (L)
3. ŁAWNICZAK JAKUB (L)
3. TRYC WITOLD (L)
5. GŁĘBOWSKI MACIEJ (KUMA JUDO)
5. SKIBA IGOR (L)

PLUS 31 KG
1. SNOPEK ANTONI (UKJ 82)
2. GRUSZCZYŃSKI STANISŁAW (UKJ 225)
3. SZRAJBER JEREMI (KUMA JUDO)

ROCZNIK 2008

DZIEWCZYNKI

DO 23 KG

1. SYCZ ZUZANNA (KLUB JUDO LEMUR)
2. OPERACZ OLA (UKS RONIN TEAM)
3. KUC JULIA (UKJ OOKAMI WARSZAWA)
3. SACZUK NINA (UKS RONIN TEAM)
5. WOJCIECHOWSKA JAGODA (L)
5. MIRSKA DOMINIKA (UKJ 82)

DO 24 KG
1. TWAROWSKA BARBARA (L)
2. JÓŹWIK ANNA (RYŚ)
3. KWAŚNIEWSKA AMELIA (UKS RONIN TEAM)
3. JESIONEK ZUZANNA (KLUB JUDO LEMUR)
5. CHUDECKA ZOFIA (KLUB JUDO SAFARI)
5. NOWAK POLA (UKJ OOKAMI WARSZAWA

DO 26 KG
1. ZIELIŃSKA INA (KLUB JUDO MIZU)
2. SZYMAŃSKA OLGA (UMKS DZIATWA)
3. CICZKIEWICZ NATALIA (KLUB JUDO LEMUR)
4. ORCZYKOWSKA DANUTA (AZS UW)
5. CHYLIŃSKA BEATA (OKAMI KS)

DO 28 KG
1. GAWROŃSKA MARIA (UKJ MEIYO)
2. OLSZEWSKA ZUZANNA (KUMA JUDO)
3. POKLADEK ANNA (UKJ 82 WARSZAWA)
4. CHMIELECKA AMELIA (KUMA JUDO)

DO 31 KG
1. GOŁEBIOWSKA OLGA (L)
2. POCHOPIEŃ EMILIA (KUMA JUDO)
3. CHRZĄSZCZ EWA (RYŚ)
3. WÓJTOWICZ NINA (UKJ 82 WARSZAWA)
5. MATUSZEWSKA WIKTORIA (UKJ 225)
5. MAGDA JAGODA (UKS RONIN TEAM)

DO 32 KG
1. PIŁAT ZOFIA (L)
2. JASTRZĘBSKA KINGA (UKS SADYBA)
3. KROPIEWNICKA ZOFIA (L)
4. SZTETNER OLGA (UKJ 82)
5. KACPRZYK AYLIN (UKS RONIN TEAM)

DO 35 KG
1. DRÓŻDZ MAŁGORZATA (UKJ 82 WARSZAWA)
2. MARUSIAK WERONIKA (UKJ CHAMPION)

PLUS 35 KG
1. JÓŹWIŃSKA ANTONINA (UKJ MEIYO)
2. WOJCIECHOWWSKA ALICJA (L)

CHŁOPCY

DO 20 KG

1. MICHALAK WOJCIECH (JUDO CHAMPION)
2. KOWALIK GABRIEL (KLUB JUDO LEMUR)
3. PACHOLAK FILIP (KLUB JUDO LEMUR)
4. ZALEWKI JAN (UKS RONIN TEAM)
5. GOLIŃSKI MICHAŁ (UKJ 8 WARSZAWA)
6. BIENIARZ KRZYSZTOF (UKS RONIN TEAM)

DO 23 KG
1. KUBISZAK WOLTOR (KLUB SPORTOWY SAFARI)
2. SIEŃKO MARCEL (UKJ 225 WARSZAWA)
3. SIENKIEWICZ RYSZARD (L)
3. SOPRYCH PIOTR (JUDO CHAMPION)
5. BINISZEWSKI ALEKSANDER (UKJ 225)
5. ANTYPIUK PIOTR (KLUB SPORTOWY SAFARI)

DO 24 KG
1. STAFIJOWSKI BARTEK (UKJ 225 WARSZAWA)
2. PODPORA KAROL (L)
3. LESZEWSKI WOJCIECH (KLUB SPORTOWY SAFARI)
3. KORZEŃ KSAWERY (UKJ YUKO JÓZEFÓW)
5. BURSKI MAKS (UMKS DZIATWA)
5. MAMULASHVILI (UKJ 225)

DO 25 KG
1. SZYMCZAK MICHAŁ (L)
2. ANDRZEJCZUK MACIEJ (SOCHACZEWSKIE CENTRUM SPORTÓW WALKI)
3. TKACZYK TYMEK (UKJ MEIYO)
3. ARDZIŃSKI ŁUKACZ (UMKS DZIATWA)
5. GAJOS MACIEJ (L)
5. GRANICKI MICHAŁ (UKJ MEIYO)

DO 26 KG
1. MOSING KSAWERY (UKJ 225)
2. RAJSKI TYMON (KS AZS AWF WARSZAWA)
3. KOMIŃCZUK MATEUSZ (UKJ MEIYO)
3. SZEWCZYK KRYSTIAN (UKJ MEIYO)
5. KOCHANIAK JAN (UKJ 225)
5. RYDZEWSKI ANTONI (KUMA JUDO)

DO 27 KG
1. HOPPE MICHAŁ (L)
2. ZABIEŁŁO SZYMON (UKS SADYBA)
3. WILECKI PIOTR (L)
3. ANIMUCKI MACIEJ (UKS RONIN TEAM)
5. BANASIEWICZ KAROL (L)
5. MIRKOWSKI ALEKSY (RYŚ)

DO 28 KG
1. BARNABE ROMAIN (KS AZS AWF)
2. KLENIEWSKI ALEKS (UKJ 82 WARSZAWA)
3. WASZAK SZYMON (UKJ 225)
3. REKOWSKI FRANCISZEK (OKAMI KS)
5. WALICKI MARCEL (UKJ 225)
5. DZIEWICKI MICHAŁ (UKS SADYBA)

DO 29 KG
1. LENARTOWSKI KAROL (KLUB JUDO LEMUR)
2. JAKÓBCZYK ANTONI (KUMA JUDO)
3. KORZENIEWSKI JAKUB (KLB JUDO MIZU)
3. GĄSIOREK WOJCIECH (UKS PTG SOKÓŁ PISARZOWICE)
5. ADAMIEC TOMASZ (UKJ 225)
5. KAPERZYŃSKI OLGIERD (OKAMI KS)

DO 32 KG
1. TOMASZEK BARTOSZ (UKS JUDO PANDA)
2. MAMCZAREK WITOLD (JUDO CHAMPION)
3. SABAŁA DAWID (UKJ MEIYO)
3. STACHERA STANISŁAW
5. BOBIŃSKI ŁUKASZ (AZS UW)
5. PERLEJEWSKI MAKSYMILIAN (MIZU)

DO 34 KG
1. JEDYNAK PATRYK (KLUB JUDO MIZU)
2. TOBER JAN (RYŚ)
3. HERMAN ANTONI (OKAMI KS)
4. MALICKI MIKOŁAJ (KUMA JUDO)
5. CIECHOŃSKI ADRIAN (SOCHACZEWSKIE CENTRUM SPORTÓW WALKI)

DO 36,5 KG
1. CIESIELSKI JAKUB (UKJ 82 WARSZAWA)
2. OKULUS SEBASTIAN (KLUB SPORTOWY SAFARI)
3. WĄSIK TOMASZ (UKJ 225 WARSZAWA)
3. KACPRZAK KACPER (SOCHACZEWSKIE CENTRUM SPORTÓW WALKI)
5. KRUSS MICHAŁ (L)
5. BOCZKOWSKI ALEKSANDER (OKAMI KS)

PLUS 36,5 KG
1. BYSZEWSKI ALEKSANDER (UKJ 225)
2. SZCZEPANIAK FILIP (KLUB JUDO MIZU)
3. SKUP WIKTOR (KLUB SPORTOWY SAFARI)

ROCZNIKI 2006-2007

DZIEWCZYNKI

DO 25 KG

1. RZENIEWICZ JULIA (KLUB JUDO LEMUR)
2. CZERWIŃSKA-KOWAR ROKSANA (L)
3. KEPSKA JULIA (L)
3. SOPRYCH ALEKSANDRA (UKJ CHAMPION)
5. OCHENDALSKA MAJA (UKS RONIN TEAM)
5. BRODOWSKA INEZ (UKS RONIN TEAM)

DO 29 KG
1. JAROMIN ALEKSANDRA (L)
2. ODROBIŃSKA POLA (UKJ MEIYO)
3. SAMSEL KAMILA (UKS SADYBA)
3. MIERNICKA ZUZANNA (UKJ 225)
5. PACZOSA NATALIA (L)
5. KURYŚ MARTYNA (UKJ 225)

DO 31 KG
1. JÓŹWIAK GRETA (SAFARI JUDO TEAM)
2. BEK JULIA (UKJ 82 WARSZAWA)
3. ZAMBRZYCKA BARBARA (UKS RONIN TEAM)
3. FILIPEK MAGDA (KUMA JUDO)
5. SZERSZEŃ MARTYNA (UKJ MEIYO)
5. MATERKA LAILA (L)

DO 34 KG
1. KSIĘZOPOLSKA OLIWIA (UKJ 82)
2. MERGNER ANNA (SOCHACZEWSKIE CENTRUM SPORTÓW WALKI)
3. SZCZEPANIAK PATRYCJA (UKJ 225)
3. MIREK MILENA (UKS PTG SOK)
5. BARTOSIAK LENA (JUDO PAPAJ)
5. TREJTER MAJA (KLUB JUDO LEMUR)

DO 39 KG
1. ŚWIERCZYŃSKA MATYLDA (OSIR SEROCK)
2. WIŚNIEWSKA OLIWIA (L)
3. RORBACH ANTONINA (KLUB JUDO LEMUR)
3. KWIATKOWSKA JOANNA (RYŚ)
5. CHRZAN SONIA (UKJ OOKAMI WARSZAWA)
5.ŁUKASIK ANNA (UKJ 82 WARSZAWA)
DO 44 KG
1. PASEK AGATA (KLUB JUDO MIZU)
2. WOJNAR POLA (L)
3. NAROŻAŃSKA PATRYCJA (UKJ 82 WARSZAWA)
4. NYGA BARBARA (KUMA JUDO)

DO 52 KG
1. BARCZ ANTONINA (OKAMI KS)
2. SZYMANIAK JULIA (L)

CHŁOPCY

DO 24 KG

1. NOWAK ANTONI (KLUB JUDO LEMUR)
2. KORCZ ADAM (UKS RONIN TEAM)
3. MIDAK KAMIL (UKJ 225)
3. DERLACZ MIKOŁAJ (UKS RONIN TEAM)
5. PACHAŁA TYMON (KUMA JUDO)
5. FAC ŁUKASZ (UKJ 225)

DO 26 KG
1. SIEJA OLIWIER (CZARNI BYTOM)
2. SŁAWEK MIŁOSZ (RYŚ)
3. BIELECKI LEON (L)
3. ADAMCZUK JAKUB (UKS JUDO PANDA)
5. CHMIELEWSKI MICHAŁ (L)
5. BOSEK MATEUSZ (KLUB JUDO SAFARI)

DO 27 KG
1. CZAJKOWSKI IGNACY (L)
2. BIEL MICHAŁ (UKS PTG SOKÓŁ PISARZOWICE)
3. BŁĘDOWSKI WIKTOR (KLUB JUDO MIZU)
3. OGRODNIK JAN (UKS RONIN TEAM)
5. ZAKRZEWSKI MAKSYMILIAN (OKAMI KS)
5. KUPIEC JAKUB (SOCHACZEWSKIE CENTRUM SPORTÓW WALKI)

DO 28 KG
1. ZIELIŃSKI LEON (KLUB JUDO MIZU)
2. PAZIO IGOR (KLUB JUDO MIZU)
3. SIENKIEWICZ MATEUSZ (KUMA JUDO)
3. KLOBLAK BARTOSZ (UKS RONIN TEAM)
5. DREWNIAK MAKS (KUMA JUDO)
5. DĄBROWSKI BARTOSZ (RYŚ)

DO 29 KG
1. SZYMAŃSKI SZYMON (KLUB JUDO MIZU)
2. JAROSZ JAKUB (UKJ MEIYO)
3. SIEROCIŃSKI IGOR (SOCHACZEWSKIE CENTRUM SPORTÓW WALKI)
3. SALIŃSKI MIKOŁAJ (KLUB JUDO LEMUR)
5. BORKOWICZ JAKUB (UKJ OOKAMI WARSZAWA)
5. OLKOWICZ PATRYK (UKJ 225)

DO 30 KG
1. MAZUR MAKSYMILIAN (L)
2. PLUTA CYPRIAN (UKJ 82 WARSZAWA)
3. JAREMKO KAMIL (KLUB JUDO LEMUR)
3. RUMOWSKI STANISŁAW (L)
5. SZAFRAN ADAM (UKJ 82 WARSZAWA)
5. PIASECKI KAROL (L)

DO 31 KG
1. OCHENKOWSKI KAROL (OSIR SEROCK)
2. BUGAŁA SEBASTIAN (UKJ CHAMPION)
3. DANIELU STANISŁAW (OKAMI KS)
3. LUBIENIECKI SZYMON (OSIR SEROCK)
5. GAŁCZYŃSKI ALEKSANDER (RYŚ)
5. WILCZYŃSKI SZYMON (UKJ 82)

DO 33 KG
1. SALWICKI TOMASZ (UKJ MEIYO)
2. NOSOWSKI KRZYSZTOF (L)
3. STERCZEWSKI BARTOSZ (L)
3. MARKIEWICZ MICHAŁ (KLUB JUDO LEMUR)
5. JACH MATEUSZ (RYŚ)
5. KAROLAK GUSTAW (L)

DO 35 KG
1. WRÓBEL KAROL (SOCHACZEWSKIE CENTRUM SPORTÓW WALKI)
2. KITALA KONRAD (CZARNI BYTOM)
3. PLUTA KACPER (UKJ 82 WARSZAWA)
3. BOJAKOWSKI IGNACY (UKS JUDO PANDA)
5. KLIMCA DOMINIK (UKS PTG SOKÓŁ PISARZOWICE)
5. STACHURSKI FILIP (SOCHACZEWSKIE CENTRUM SPORTÓW WALKI)

DO 38 KG
1. KUPNIEWSKI ANTONI (SOCHACZEWSKIE CENTRUM SPORTÓW WALKI)
2. HAMIDI IMADEDDINE (L)
3. GRABARCZYK BERNARD (UKJ OOKAMI WARSZAWA)
3. KOWALSKI SZYMON (UKJ MEIYO)
5. KŁOCZEWIAK KACPER (UKJ MEIYO)
5. MUCZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF (KLUB JUDO MIZU)

DO 41 KG
1. GNICH JACEK (UKJ OOKAMI WARSZAWA
2. ROGULSKI JAKUB (UKS JUDO PANDA)
3. WICHROWSKI ADAM (L)
3. JORDANEK BARTOSZ (UKS PTG SOKÓŁ PISARZOWICE)
5. URBAN ADAM (L)
5. KWAPISZ MIKOŁAJ (UKS RONIN TEAM)

DO 46 KG
1. SOBOTKA BARTŁOMIEJ (L)
2. WOJCIECHOWSKI JEREMI (AZS UW)
3. NIELIWODZKI EMIL (KLUB JUDO MIZU)
3. ARTMAN STANISŁAW (UKJ 225)
5. BERLIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF (L)
5. ZAWADZKI KAZIMIERZ (L)

PLUS 46 KG
1. STACHERA KONSTANTY (UKJ CHAMPION)
2. KLIMASZEWSKI PIOTR (OSIR SEROCK)
3. WOJEWÓDKA GABRIEL (UKJ MEYIO)

ROCZNIKI 2004-2005

DZIEWCZYNKI

DO 30 KG

1. JANUKOWICZ JULIA (UKJ 225)
2. URBAŃSKA MATYLDA (UKJ 82 WARSZAWA)

DO 36 KG
1. DRYJAŃSKA JADWIGA (KLUB JUDO LEMUR)
2. PODPORA POLA (UMKS DZIATWA)
3. CZAJKOWSKA HANNA (UKS RONIN TEAM)
4. KREIDI JULIETTE (KLUB JUDO LEMUR)

DO 45 KG
1. KUPNIEWSKA ZUZANNA (SOCHACZEWSKIE CENTRUM SPORTÓW WALKI)
2. HOPPE KLAUDIA (L)
3. KAMIŃSKA LIDIA (SOCHACZEWSKIE CENTRUM SPORTÓW WALKI)
4. TREBACZ AGATA (L)

CHŁOPCY

DO 30 KG

1. KWAŚNY JĘDRZEJ (UKJ BUSHIDO PIASECZNO)
2. RZENIEWICZ JAKUB ( KLUB JUDO LEMUR)

DO 33 KG
1. GŁADYSZ DAWID (KLUB JUDO MIZU)
2. KOŃSKI SZYMON (OSIR SEROCK)
3. OKTABA ALEKSANDER (KLUB JUDO LEMUR)

DO 36 KG
1. ZAREMBOWICZ MARCIN (UKJ MEIYO)
2. FUKSIEWICZ PIOTR (OSIR SEROCK)
3. ROKICKI MATEUSZ (L)

DO 39 KG
1. MAMIŃSKI KONRAD (UKS SAFARI 152 WARSZAWA)
2. RUSZKOWSKI MICHAŁ (L)
3. KROCZEK KACPER (OKAMI)
4. GÓRSKI FRANCISZEK (UKJ 225)

DO 42 KG
1. PIETRZYK BORYS (KLUB JUDO MIZU)
2. FRANASZCZUK SZYMON (L)
3. GUZ JAN (L)

DO 46 KG
1. STERCZEWSKI KAROL (L)
2. WIĘCKOWSKI PIOTR (KLUB JUDO LEMUR)
3. RUTKOWSKI MACIEJ (UKJ MEIYO)
4. SOROKIN WLADIMIR (UKS SADYBA)

DO 50 KG
1. ROMANIK FRANCISZEK (UKJ MEIYO)
2. BARTCZAK MICHAŁ (KLUB JUDO LEMUR)
3. OWSIAK JAN (OKAMI KS)

PLUS 50 KG
1. MIKULSKI MICHAŁ (L)
2. MARUSIAK MATEUSZ (CHAMPION)
3. SABAŁA MICHAŁ (UKJ MEIYO)

Czytaj więcej: